Username:
  Password:
Lost Password?
Platte Livestock Details
Santa Teresa Livestock Details
Winfield Livestock Details
CCV Details
Albion Livestock Details
Humeston Livestock Details
Tri-County Stockyards Details
Details
Albion Livestock Details
Sidney Livestock Details
OKC West Details
Herreid Livestock Details
Bassett Details
Sterling Livestock Commission Details
Torrington Live Details
Centennial Livestock Details
Winter Live, Dodge Details
Lanesboro Details
Ogallala Livestock Details
Stockman Oklahoma Details
Western Livestock Details
Mobridge
Jordan Cattle Auction
Calendar Event Details
Run List 12.7.2019
Santa teresa Livestock - Run List Sale 34
RUN Pen Tag OWNER NAME Notes Weight Price Buyer Weight Description No. Hd
HEIFERS/HEMBRAS
C5 1688 Luis C Loya Sort 650 Char Blk Red 10
C11 1690 Gonzalez 575 Char Blk Red 17
C7 1686 Jesus Rodriguez Sort 550 Char Blk Red 6
C5 1688 Luis C Loya Sort 500 Char Blk Red 20
C9 1686 Jesus Rodriguez 450 Char Blk Red 19
C13 1690 Gonzalez 425 Char Blk Red 38
C5 1688 Luis C Loya Sort 400 Char Blk Red 7
C15 1690 Gonzalez 325 Char Blk Red 13
C7 1686 Jesus Rodriguez Sort 325 Char Blk Red 9
C5 1688 Luis C Loya Sort 300 1
STEERS/MACHOS
RUN Pen Tag OWNER NAME NOTES Weight Price Buyer Weight Description No. Hd
C2 1680 Abraham Schultz Sort 750 Char Blk Red 12
C8 1680 Abraham Schultz Sort 700 Char Blk Red 17
C3 1689 Luis C Loya Sort 900 Char Blk Red 2
C6 1680 Abraham Schultz 675 Char Blk Red 39
D6 1979 Alejandro Gonzalez Grado 670 Blk 11
D1 1684 Adan Herrera Sort 650 Char 10
E11 1685 Maximo Sandoval 630 Char Blk 17
E8 1682 Manuel Marquez 620 Char 39
E3 1684 Adan Herrera 580 Char Redq 36
C1 168 Jesus Rodriguez Sort 575 Char Blk Red 10
D4 1679 Alejandro Gonzalez Grado 575 Blk 38
D8 1678 Yenia Fernandez Gonzalez 560 Blk 19
D9 1681 Aureliano Chavez 560 Char 19
C3 1689 Luis C Loya Sort 550 Char Blk Red 22
D3 1691 Carlos Gonzalez Sort 550 Char Blk Red 14
E7/E9 1685 Maximo Sandoval 530 Char Blk 49
E5 1684 Adan Herrera 520 Char Blk Red 37
C8 1680 Abraham Schultz Sort 500 XB 5
C4 1680 Abraham Schultz 475 Char Blk Red 57
E13 1685 Maximo Sandoval 460 Char 34
D13 1682 Manuel Marquez 430 Char 12
C1 1687 Jesus Rodriguez Sort 425 Char Blk Red 14
D11 1691 Carlos Gonzalez 425 Char Blk Red 21
E6 1678 Yenia Fernandez Gonzalez Sort 425 Blk 4
D1 1684 Adan Herrera Sort 415 Char Red 12
C3 1689 Luis C Loya Sort 400 Char Blk Red 4
D2 1979 Alejandro Gonzalez Grado 400 Blk 35
D7 1681 Aureliano Chavez 400 Char 13
E1 1683 Donley Ossman Jones Sort 400 Blk 5
C2 1680 Abraham Schultz Sort 375 Char Blk Red 18
E6 1678 Yenia Fernandez Gonzalez Sort 350 Blk 10
D5 1681 Aureliano Chavez 330 Char 14
C1 1687 Jesus Rodriguez Sort 300 Char Blk Red 10
E1 1683 Donley Ossman Jones Sort 300 Blk 5
D15 1682 Manuel Marquez 280 Char 9
D3 1691 Carlos Gonzalez Sort 275 Char Blk Red 6
C8 1680 Abraham Schultz Sort 0 Cripple 1
TOTAL 820
Date: December 7, 2019
Contact: Santa Teresa Livestock Auction
Phone Number: (575) 589-1504
Email Address: stlivestock@outlook.com


Copyright CattleUSA.com 2001-2020. All Rights Reserved.